Lista Kandydatów Do Bierzmowania Rocznik 2007/2008
  1 Agaciak Oliwia Renata
  2 Andrzejewski Hubert
  3 Bidowaniec Michał
  4 Bilik Kacper
  5 Dąbrowicz Dominik
  6 Dopierała Mateusz
  7 Dziamski Kacper
  8 Hajdziony Nikola
  9 Hurła Filip Franciszek
10 Jędraś Martyna Teresa
11 Lorek Maria Magdalena
12 Kaczmarek Jeremi
13 Kasprzak Fabian
14 Kończak Justyna
15 Kuczyński Roch
16 Kupczyk Lena Monika
17 Marciniak Filip Mateusz
18 Mikołajczyk Kacper Jan
19 Pietrzykowska Julia
20 Ruszczyński Alan
21 Sauer Zofia Maria
22 Siecla Brajan
23 Siecla Dawid
24 Styziński Adrian
25 Szymkowiak Kamil
26 Szynal Mateusz
27 Świerczyńska Julia
28 Talaga Wiktor
29 Tomaszewska Natasza
30 Waściński Bartosz
31 Witkowski Remigiusz Jan
32 Wojciechowski Gracjan
33 Wojciechowski Igor
34 Wolna Angelika

Lista Kandydatów Do Bierzmowania Rocznik 2006/2007
  1. Andersch Anna Maria
  2. Bednarz Sebastian
  3. Bołuńdź Marcelina
  4. Demut Mateusz
  5. Jankowiak Mikołaj
  6. Jankowiak Piotr
  7. Jędryczka Maja
  8. Jędryczka Mateusz
  9. Kędzia Nikola
10. Kłopocka Martyna
11. Krawczyk Wiktoria
12. Mikołajewski Dominik
13. Miler Zuzanna Maria
14. Młody Anna
15. Niwczyk Filip
16. Ochwat Andrzej
17. Pierzchlewicz Franciszek Michał
18. Pietruszka Paweł
19. Siporzyński Krzysztof
20. Wawrzyniak Bartosz

Lista Kandydatów Do Bierzmowania Rocznik 2004/2005
  1.Andersch Kacper
  2.Bołuńdź Maciej
  3.Cichy Kacper
  4.Czesak Karolina Dominika
  5.Guzikowska Ramona Anna
  6.Juskowska Magdalena Teresa
  7.Kasprzak Jan Władysław
  8.Lemke Amelia
  9.Machowiak Emilia Antonina
10.Marciniak Norbert Kacper
11.Mikołajewski Kacper Nikodem
12.Młody Marcel
13.Nowakowski Filip
14.Nowak Martyna
15.Nowak Zuzanna
16.Poniecka Wiktoria
17.Roszak Aleksandra Maria
18.Rutkowska Julia
19.Rychlicka Oliwia
20.Siejiński Klaudiusz
21.Stankowski Mateusz
22.Starczewska Dominika
23.Styzińska Katarzyna
24.Styziński Mateusz
25.Szwedler Jakub
26.Świerczyński Paweł Jan
27.Świerczyński Sebastian
28.Waściński Mateusz
29.Witkowska Wiktoria Maria
30.Wojciechowska Zuzanna
31.Zelek Bartosz Mikołaj